<

VIII PortoCartoon

 

Cartunistas participantes seleccionados para catálogo e exposição
Cartoonists participants selected for the exhibition and catalogue


Alemanha | Germany

Erwin Pischel

Winfried Besslich BESS

Argentina

Alejandro Tempesta Tastás
Cristobal Reinoso CRIST
Miguel Repiso REP

Azerbeijão | Azerbaijan

Seyran Caferli

Bélgica | Belgium

Luc Vermeersch
Luc Descheemaeker O-SEKOER
Ludo GODERIS
Nikola Hendrickx IOA

Bielorrússia | Belarus

Andrei Puchkaniou

Brasil | Brazil

Carlos Augusto Nascimento CASSO
Cláudio Gomes CAU GOMEZ
Cláudio Lauro Garcia CLAURO
Daniel Pinheiro Lima PRENUDOS
Dil Márcio da Silva e Souza
Eduardo Damasceno
Eduardo Evangelista DUKE
Eloar GUAZZELLI Filho
Gilmar Fraga
João Bosco de Azevedo J BOSCO
João Vieira de Melo LIN
Jorge Barreto
José Alberto Lovetro JAL
José António Costa JOTA
Leandro Spett
Luiz Rodrigues LOR
Marcelo Barreto de Lacerda VERDE
Márcio Leite
Nilson Sampaio
Raimundo RUCKE Santos Souza
Rômolo Eduardo
Sandro Aparecido PERLI
Ubiratan Porto BIRATAN
Victor Forat

Bulgária | Bulgary

Anatoliy Stankulov
Ivailo Tsetkov
Stefan Despodov

China

Chen Dong-Chun
Dachuan Xia
Huang Kun
Huang Qi Gong
Lei Hao
Run Tang Li
Yu Liang
Zhaohua Ji

Colombia

Emer Tovar
Freddy Pibaqué

Coreia do Sul | South Korea

Taeyong Kang
Young Sik Oh

Croácia | Croatia

DAMIR Novak
Darko Pavic DAJKA
Ivan Haramija
Josip Kovacevic
Oton Anton Reisinger
Zeljko Ceric RAF

Cuba

Enrique LACOSTE Prince

Escócia | Scotland

Ross Thomson PORTUS

Eslováquia | Slovakia

Fero BUBINO Kudlac
Lubomir Kotrha
Peter Luko
Vladimir Pavlik

Espanha | Spain

Luís Mendiguren Tarrés MENTA
Manuel Alvarez JUNCO
Maria José Mosquera Beceiro SEX

Finlândia | Finland

Heino Partanen
França/France
Mofrey

Grécia | Greece

Michael Kountouris

Holanda | Netherlands

Bert Witte
Jan Zandstra

India

Manoj Chopra

Indonesia

Ikhsan Dwiono
Jitet Koestana
Taufan Galaxy

Irão | Iran

Ehsan Ganji
Jaber Asadi
Marzeyah Rezaei
Masoud Ziaei Zardkhashoei
Mohammad Amin Aghaey
Neda Tanhaei Moghaddam
Payam Pourfalah

Iraque | Iraq

Mohammed Aladwani

Israel

ROManov Vladimir
Sergey Sichenko

Itália | Italy

Roberto Mangosi

Macedonia

Natasa Kostovska
Nicola Angelkovski

México

Angel BOLIGAN Corbo

Nigeria

Aliyu Hussaina

Peru

Julio Angel Carrion Cueva KARRY

Polónia | Poland

Grzegorz Szumowski
Zbigniew Pietrzyk BYJO

Portugal

António Ferreira dos Santos SANTIAGO
Augusto CID
Luís Pedro Coelho Veloso
Onofre Varela
Paulo Pinto
Rui Maciel Batista Rodrigues de Sousa
VASCO de Castro

República Checa | Czech Republic

Aliaksei Darashenka
Marie Plotena

Roménia | Romania

Carmen Misaila
Constantin Ciosu
Cristian Topan
Florian Doru Crihana
Gheorghita Ghinea URIASU
Julian Pena-PAI
Mihai Ignat
Mihaita Porumbita
Stefan Boros TETY

Russia

Gennady Ghegodayev
Mikhail Zlatkovsky
Pyotr Kulinich
Valentin Druzhinin
Valentin Rozantsev

Sérvia & Montenegro | Serbia & Montenegro

Borislav Stankovic STABOR
Dusan Ludwig
Jaksa Vlahovic
Jovan Prokopljevic
Jugoslav Vlahovic
Luka Lagator
Miodrag Velickovic
Nikola Otas

Síria | Syria

Raed Khalil

Suécia | Sweden

Michael Haskett
Witold Barbara

Suíça | Switzerland

Adriano Centeno

Turquia | Turkey

Ahmet Aykanat
Birol Çun
Eray Ozbek
Erdogan Basol
Fethi Develioglu
Huseyin Soylu
Ibrahim Guvendikler
Mehmet Kahraman
Mete Agaoglu
Muammer Olcay
Muhittin Koroglu
Musa GÜMÜS
Oguz Gurel
Omer Çaim
Seyit Saatçi
Umit Mufit Dincay
Yasar Nuket Terzioglu

Ucrânia | Ukraine

Bohdan Lapchuk
Elena Tsuranova
Oleg Goutsol
Oleksii Krytevych
Ruslan Dolzenets DOP
Sergey Riabokon
Victor Kudin
Vasily Vozniuk
Vladimir Kazanevsky

Uzebequistão | Uzbekistan

Husan Sodiqov
Makhmudjon Eshonkulov